Automobiel Sport Vereniging Hellendoorn
 

Uitslagen

Uitslag  Mini Europarit 2020




Klass.

St.nr.

E q u i p e

Punten

Sportklasse

1

39

 Bosch, Ben

 Bosch, Gerwin

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1501

2

1

 Ooink op den Dijk, Rebecca

 Ooink op den Dijk, Hermen

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1500

3

44

 Berends, Erik

 Bakker, Sander

Doesburg

Doesburg

1470

4

38

 Kamperdijk, Bas van

 Roemers, Kim

Wierden

Wierden

1441

5

35

 Hoogland, Theo

 Hoogland, Thomas

Hellendoorn

Hellendoorn

1440

6

40

 Klumper, Maarten

 Meeuwis, Vivianne

Wierden

Heino

1411

7

30

 Braak, Gert van de

 Braak, Lucia van de

Kootwijkerbroek

Kootwijkerbroek

1410

8

34

 Hopmans, Ries

 Hopmans, Xhen

Doetinchem

Doetinchem

1350

9

2

 Snippe, Albert

 Tinga, Ellen

Heino

Raalte

1260

10

3

 Blanke, Jelle

 Winter, Margaret de

Raalte

Heino

1230

11

32

 Vries, Renze de

 Hoekstra, Jacob

Westhoek

Hilversum

1200

12

33

 Hopmans, Arina

 Hopmans, Yana

Doetinchem

Doetinchem

1111

13

45

 Berkhof, Erwin

 Westen, Carina van

Ede

Ede

1110

Toerklasse

1

8

 Nijhof, Marloes

 Boksebeld, Alien

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1440

2

16

 Bergsma, Feike

 Bergsma, Victor

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1412

3

43

 Assink, Johan

 Assink, Cas

Bergentheim

Bergentheim

1411

4

13

 Hengstman, Lisa

 Berendsen, Sanne

Haarle

Twello

1410

5

17

 Tempert, Rinke

 Slagers, Anique

Hellendoorn

Enter

1381

6

4

 Onderwater, Rob

 Witsenburg, Marieke

Lisse

Lisse

1380

7

28

 Santema, Jeroen

 Santema, Menno

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1351

8

36

 Abbink, Gerben

 Nieuwenhave, Gea

Nijverdal

Lochem

1350

9

22

 Averesch, Jan Gert

 Moelard, Robert

Wierden

Almelo

1321

10

11

 Teunis, Gerrit

 Teunis, Karin

Wierden

Wierden

1320

11

18

 Snijders, Hans

 Snijders, Helga

Rijssen

Rijssen

1291

12

25

 Klein Legtenberg, Hans

 Klein Legtenberg-Pultrum, Bertine

Rijssen

Rijssen

1290

13

12

 Tempert, Rien

 Potgieter-Tempert, Lieke

Hellendoorn

Ommen

1262

14

29

 Weerts, Patrick

 Brouwer, Yvonne

St. Oedenrode

St. Oedenrode

1261

15

31

 Noort, Jan van den

 Noort, Janette van den

Rijssen

Rijssen

1260

16

23

 Pas, Bert

 Pas, Marloes

Enter

Enter

1233

17

15

 Peltjes, Janny

 Hekman, Noor

Holtheme

Wageningen

1232

18

20

 Berendsen, Carin

 Hengel, Marjo van de

Twello

Twello

1231

19

7

 Bastiaanssen, Marco

 OudeLuttikhuis-Bastiaanssen, Judith 

Bathmen

Bathmen

1230

20

42

 Timmerman, Janneke

 Hofhuis, Mathijs

Arnhem

Harbrinkhoek

1142

21

14

 Hekman, Henri

 Hekman, Arne

Wageningen

Wageningen

1141

22

10

 Morsink, Erik

 Morsink, Daniëlle

Enter

Enter

1140

23

9

 Aa, Bob

 Aa, Denise

Kring van Dorth

Kring van Dorth

1110

24

5

 Scharphof, Bert

 Scharphof, Sandra

Hoge Hexel

Hoge Hexel

1080

25

21

 Padberg, Raymond

 Benes, Bart

Hengelo

Enschede

1050

26

26

 Prins, Gerrit

 Prins, Mirjam

Heino

Heino

1022

27

27

 Veen, Henk van der

 Emmerik, Cristina van  

Hardenberg

Ermelo

1021

28

24

 Hengstman, Bertus

 Hengstman-Deijk, Carlien

Nijverdal

Nijverdal

1020

29

19

 Hofman, René

 Hofman, Maike

Hellendoorn

Amsterdam

990

30

6

 Vries, Richard de

 Vries, Marga de

Goor

Goor

870

31

37

 Smalbrugge, Harry

 Meenhuis-Smalbrugge, Ellen

Amsterdam

Nijverdal

720

32

41

 Avest, Marc ter

 Deijk, Erwin

Elburg

Nijverdal

660


De einduitslag van de Europarit 2019 is als volgt


Klassement

Equipenummer

Klasse(Sport/Toer)

Bestuurder

Navigator

Puntentotaal







Sportklasse

1

55

S

Berjan ten Brinke

Haico van der Vegt

7470

2

4

S

Gert van de Braak

Lucia van de Braak

7290

3

18

S

Erik Berends

Sander Bakker

7200

4

8

S

Rebecca Ooink op den Dijk

Hermen Ooink op den Dijk

7130

5

19

S

Roel Kleine

Rick Kleine

7110

6

3

S

Arjan Kerkdijk

Gerco Kerkdijk

6960

7

23

S

Henk van der Veen

Hendrik van der Veen

6570

8

33

S

Rudy Pots

Ton Oude Luttikhuis

5040

9

1

S

René Willems

Rien Wlllems

4830

10

9

S

Alfred Waterink

Rob Knobben

4140

11

47

S

Erik Morsink

Erik Hofland

3420

12

57

S

Richard Lucas

Dick Lucas

2550

Toerklasse

1

48

T

Theo Hoogland

Thomas Hoogland

6660

2

14

T

Ruben Lohuis

Ashley Bosman

6390

3

44

T

Roland Bongers

Judith Essink

6090

4

37

T

Jan van den Noort

Janette  van den Noort Legtenberg

6031

5

30

T

Sander van Hattem

Gioia Ozsenler

6031

6

29

T

Jeffrey van der Leije

Melanie de Man

6030

7

62

T

Kevin ter Haar

Albert ter Haar

5970

8

45

T

Hans Snijders

Helga Snijders

5910

9

20

T

Rien Tempert

Rinke Tempert

5850

10

25

T

Johan Berendijk

Dave Berendijk

5820

11

36

T

Hans Klein Legtenberg

Bertine Klein Legtenberg

5790

12

7

T

Erik Westra

Adelheid Leijrik

5760

13

32

T

Jacob Hoekstra

Renze de Vries

5671

14

26

T

Bert Pas

Marloes Pas

5670

15

12

T

Erik Grooters

Tonnie Grooters

5640

16

65

T

Bertus Oosting

Nicole Oosting-Steenbergen

5590

17

66

T

Christian Nijkamp

Wendy Kits

5580

18

17

T

Wesley Reimink

Nikita Onderwater

5491

19

34

T

Erwin Kolman

Arjan Haverslag

5490

20

10

T

Jan Roelofs

Frank Twilhaar

5280

21

46

T

Johan Kreijkes

Sandra Kreijkes

5221

22

28

T

Patrick Weertz

Yvonne Brouwer

5220

23

16

T

Ronny Jannink

Martin van den Berg

5190

24

6

T

Bertus Hengstman

Carolien Hengstman

5100

25

60

T

Mark Zwienenberg

Bert Alferink

5070

26

27

T

Harry Smalbrugge

Ellen Meenhuis-Smalbrugge

4980

27

21

T

Roy Voskus

Jan Voskus

4830

28

40

T

Mark Knebel

Eugenie van Geijlswijk

4740

29

43

T

Vernon Rudde

Elroy Rudde

4411

30

15

T

Milco Hemme

Hans Rosink

4410

31

53

T

Erwin Braakman

Anja Moerman-Braakman

4290

32

59

T

Robert Veldkamp

Job Weijschede

4260

33

13

T

René Wippert

André Brink

4230

34

38

T

Erwin Voortman

Monique Voortman

3991

35

61

T

Patrick Toenink

Ronald Bots

3990

36

51

T

Gerard Schapendonk

Franca Schapendonk Mahieu

3930

37

11

T

Marc ter Avest

Erwin Deijk

3900

38

52

T

Frans Vissers

Wilma Vissers-Schapendonk

3870

39

49

T

Peter Scherling

Hans Westrik

3570

40

5

T

Rene Hofman

Maike Hofman

3510

41

35

T

Marco Kok

Tamara Kok-Plomp

3420

42

64

T

Gertjan Holthausen

Henk Hendrks

3360

43

50

T

Leo Huitema

Sybrand Visser

3270

44

67

T

Marcel Krijnen

Stefan Krijnen

3121

45

31

T

Leon Deijk

Hans Deijk

3120

46

41

T

Clemens Blokhorst

Jan  Fokkert

2880

47

58

T

Mitchell Arlotta

Lars Arlotta

1710

48

22

T

Bert Eshuis

Hendrie Schoemaker

1590

49

39

T

Bert Scharphof

Sandra Scharphof

1500

50

42

T

Robin Knoef

Joost Knoef

1320

51

56

T

Marcel Poelman

Alex Arlotta

1050

52

54

T

Marcel Wenting

Guus Brandriet

540

53

63

T

Peter de Graaf

André Reekers

-1110

54

24

T

Marcel Machielsen

Henrico Nijeboer

-1150