Automobiel Sport Vereniging Hellendoorn
 

Uitslagen


De einduitslag van de Europarit 2019 is als volgt


Klassement

Equipenummer

Klasse(Sport/Toer)

Bestuurder

Navigator

Puntentotaal







Sportklasse

1

55

S

Berjan ten Brinke

Haico van der Vegt

7470

2

4

S

Gert van de Braak

Lucia van de Braak

7290

3

18

S

Erik Berends

Sander Bakker

7200

4

8

S

Rebecca Ooink op den Dijk

Hermen Ooink op den Dijk

7130

5

19

S

Roel Kleine

Rick Kleine

7110

6

3

S

Arjan Kerkdijk

Gerco Kerkdijk

6960

7

23

S

Henk van der Veen

Hendrik van der Veen

6570

8

33

S

Rudy Pots

Ton Oude Luttikhuis

5040

9

1

S

René Willems

Rien Wlllems

4830

10

9

S

Alfred Waterink

Rob Knobben

4140

11

47

S

Erik Morsink

Erik Hofland

3420

12

57

S

Richard Lucas

Dick Lucas

2550

Toerklasse

1

48

T

Theo Hoogland

Thomas Hoogland

6660

2

14

T

Ruben Lohuis

Ashley Bosman

6390

3

44

T

Roland Bongers

Judith Essink

6090

4

37

T

Jan van den Noort

Janette  van den Noort Legtenberg

6031

5

30

T

Sander van Hattem

Gioia Ozsenler

6031

6

29

T

Jeffrey van der Leije

Melanie de Man

6030

7

62

T

Kevin ter Haar

Albert ter Haar

5970

8

45

T

Hans Snijders

Helga Snijders

5910

9

20

T

Rien Tempert

Rinke Tempert

5850

10

25

T

Johan Berendijk

Dave Berendijk

5820

11

36

T

Hans Klein Legtenberg

Bertine Klein Legtenberg

5790

12

7

T

Erik Westra

Adelheid Leijrik

5760

13

32

T

Jacob Hoekstra

Renze de Vries

5671

14

26

T

Bert Pas

Marloes Pas

5670

15

12

T

Erik Grooters

Tonnie Grooters

5640

16

65

T

Bertus Oosting

Nicole Oosting-Steenbergen

5590

17

66

T

Christian Nijkamp

Wendy Kits

5580

18

17

T

Wesley Reimink

Nikita Onderwater

5491

19

34

T

Erwin Kolman

Arjan Haverslag

5490

20

10

T

Jan Roelofs

Frank Twilhaar

5280

21

46

T

Johan Kreijkes

Sandra Kreijkes

5221

22

28

T

Patrick Weertz

Yvonne Brouwer

5220

23

16

T

Ronny Jannink

Martin van den Berg

5190

24

6

T

Bertus Hengstman

Carolien Hengstman

5100

25

60

T

Mark Zwienenberg

Bert Alferink

5070

26

27

T

Harry Smalbrugge

Ellen Meenhuis-Smalbrugge

4980

27

21

T

Roy Voskus

Jan Voskus

4830

28

40

T

Mark Knebel

Eugenie van Geijlswijk

4740

29

43

T

Vernon Rudde

Elroy Rudde

4411

30

15

T

Milco Hemme

Hans Rosink

4410

31

53

T

Erwin Braakman

Anja Moerman-Braakman

4290

32

59

T

Robert Veldkamp

Job Weijschede

4260

33

13

T

René Wippert

André Brink

4230

34

38

T

Erwin Voortman

Monique Voortman

3991

35

61

T

Patrick Toenink

Ronald Bots

3990

36

51

T

Gerard Schapendonk

Franca Schapendonk Mahieu

3930

37

11

T

Marc ter Avest

Erwin Deijk

3900

38

52

T

Frans Vissers

Wilma Vissers-Schapendonk

3870

39

49

T

Peter Scherling

Hans Westrik

3570

40

5

T

Rene Hofman

Maike Hofman

3510

41

35

T

Marco Kok

Tamara Kok-Plomp

3420

42

64

T

Gertjan Holthausen

Henk Hendrks

3360

43

50

T

Leo Huitema

Sybrand Visser

3270

44

67

T

Marcel Krijnen

Stefan Krijnen

3121

45

31

T

Leon Deijk

Hans Deijk

3120

46

41

T

Clemens Blokhorst

Jan  Fokkert

2880

47

58

T

Mitchell Arlotta

Lars Arlotta

1710

48

22

T

Bert Eshuis

Hendrie Schoemaker

1590

49

39

T

Bert Scharphof

Sandra Scharphof

1500

50

42

T

Robin Knoef

Joost Knoef

1320

51

56

T

Marcel Poelman

Alex Arlotta

1050

52

54

T

Marcel Wenting

Guus Brandriet

540

53

63

T

Peter de Graaf

André Reekers

-1110

54

24

T

Marcel Machielsen

Henrico Nijeboer

-1150